Attending groupsInvited groups |
2019Capital Indoor Last Chance 2019 Results - Capital Indoor Last Chance
Published by
Results: Wingman Timing Licensed to Wingman Timing, LLC - Contractor License
HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/15/2019 09:53 PM
2019 Rick Meindl Last Call - 2/15/2019
Capital University Field House
Results
Men 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
Top 8 to Finals
Name Year School Seed Prelims H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Warren, Lance Ohio Dominic 7.14 7.33q 2
2 Knaub, Adam Wilmington ( 7.26 7.37q 3
3 Chen, Evan Muskingum 7.34 7.38q 1
4 Koch, Aaron Wilmington ( 7.39 7.42q 1
5 Richardson, Luke Wilmington ( 7.45 7.43q 1
6 Brefford, Donovan Ohio Dominic 7.47q 3
7 Williams, Cole Capital 7.48 7.51q 2
8 Martin, Juan Ohio Dominic 7.51 7.58q 2
9 Hanselman, Jeff Unattached 7.35 X7.62 3
10 Johnston, Aaron Muskingum 7.57 7.64 3
11 Broyles, Sheldon Muskingum 7.76 7.67 3
Men 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Top 8 to Finals
Name Year School Prelims Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
1 Warren, Lance Ohio Dominic 7.33 7.23 2 10
2 Chen, Evan Muskingum 7.38 7.35 2 8
3 Koch, Aaron Wilmington ( 7.42 7.39 2 6
4 Brefford, Donovan Ohio Dominic 7.47 7.46 1 5
5 Martin, Juan Ohio Dominic 7.58 7.51 1 4 7.502
6 Knaub, Adam Wilmington ( 7.37 7.51 2 3 7.510
7 Williams, Cole Capital 7.51 7.54 1 2
8 Richardson, Luke Wilmington ( 7.43 7.62 1 1
Men 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Knaub, Adam Wilmington ( 23.86 23.56 4 10
2 Jalloh, Omar Ohio Dominic 23.69 23.62 4 8
3 Phillimore, Elliot Wilmington ( 24.40 23.75 2 6
4 Coates, Jackson Unattached 24.30 X23.80 3
5 Brandon, Cameron Ohio Dominic 24.09 23.89 3 5
6 Smith, Isaiah Ohio Dominic 24.40 23.93 2 4
7 Williams, Cole Capital 24.34 24.27 3 3
8 Brefford, Donovan Ohio Dominic 24.82 24.32 1 2
9 Hanselman, Jeff Unattached 23.75 X24.45 4
10 Johnston, Aaron Muskingum 24.49 24.64 2 1
11 Chen, Evan Muskingum 24.53 24.68 2
12 Martin, Juan Ohio Dominic 24.72 24.93 2
13 Wallace, Jordan Muskingum 25.59 25.26 1
14 Fox, Adam Muskingum 25.52 1
15 Montenegro, Cristhian Unattached 24.80 X25.53 2
16 Broyles, Sheldon Muskingum 25.49 25.62 1
Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Dimon, Alex Marietta 51.35 50.37 3 10
24.299 (24.299) 50.368 (26.070)
2 Middlesworth, Nick Ohio Dominic 50.85 50.66 3 8
24.547 (24.547) 50.657 (26.111)
3 Coates, Jackson Unattached 53.94 X52.48 2
25.083 (25.083) 52.479 (27.397)
4 Jalloh, Omar Ohio Dominic 52.55 52.59 3 6
24.894 (24.894) 52.582 (27.689)
5 Bass, Draven Ohio Dominic 51.31 52.60 3 5
24.310 (24.310) 52.592 (28.283)
6 Koch, Aaron Wilmington ( 54.57 54.03 2 4
24.849 (24.849) 54.023 (29.175)
7 Knaub, Adam Wilmington ( 53.91 54.23 3 3
25.978 (25.978) 54.230 (28.253)
8 Montenegro, Cristhian Unattached 53.00 X54.52 3
26.181 (26.181) 54.511 (28.330)
9 Walker, Tyler Marietta 55.40 54.70 2 2
25.766 (25.766) 54.692 (28.926)
10 Smith, Jimmie Ohio Dominic 56.04 54.93 2 1
25.238 (25.238) 54.927 (29.689)
11 Howard, Benjamin Ohio Dominic 55.70 54.98 2
26.162 (26.162) 54.975 (28.814)
12 Foreman, Kendrick Marietta 57.45 1
26.828 (26.828) 57.441 (30.614)
13 Muncie, James Muskingum 58.94 57.54 1
27.129 (27.129) 57.535 (30.407)
14 Brefford, Donovan Ohio Dominic 56.48 58.33 2
25.959 (25.959) 58.329 (32.370)
-- Everson, Andrew Capital 1:00.41 DQ 1 Cut In Too Early
26.386 (26.386)
Men 500 Meter Dash
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Phillimore, Elliot Wilmington ( 1:13.42 1:11.23 10
12.022 (12.022) 39.977 (27.956) 1:11.228 (31.251)
2 Skolosh, Logan Muskingum 1:12.15 1:11.53 8
11.848 (11.848) 41.033 (29.185) 1:11.522 (30.490)
3 Fuhrer, Zachary Muskingum 1:17.42 1:18.66 6
12.067 (12.067) 43.849 (31.783) 1:18.652 (34.803)
4 Foote, Sam Wilmington ( 1:18.58 1:19.87 5
15.495 (15.495) 46.908 (31.413) 1:19.861 (32.954)
5 Janssen, Noah Muskingum 1:22.97 1:24.97 4
15.322 (15.322) 46.812 (31.490) 1:24.966 (38.154)
Men 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Bogantz, Bobby Ohio Dominic 1:58.00 2:01.86 10
28.483 (28.483) 59.834 (31.351) 1:30.100 (30.267) 2:01.854 (31.754)
2 Bertsch, Taton Wilmington ( 2:03.95 2:01.94 8
29.232 (29.232) 1:00.116 (30.885) 1:31.114 (30.998) 2:01.931 (30.818)
3 Kamel, Adam Ohio Dominic 2:00.00 2:02.41 6
29.463 (29.463) 1:00.382 (30.919) 1:30.770 (30.388) 2:02.403 (31.634)
4 Davis, Josh Unattached X2:03.10
28.600 (28.600) 59.566 (30.966) 1:30.008 (30.442) 2:03.094 (33.086)
5 Ward, Grant Capital 2:05.48 2:03.52 5
29.632 (29.632) 1:00.905 (31.274) 1:32.852 (31.948) 2:03.515 (30.663)
6 Pyle, Jonas Capital 2:09.85 2:06.33 4
29.785 (29.785) 1:01.238 (31.454) 1:33.849 (32.611) 2:06.326 (32.478)
7 McIntire, Doug Muskingum 2:09.78 2:06.47 3
30.205 (30.205) 1:01.795 (31.590) 1:33.768 (31.974) 2:06.462 (32.695)
8 Cyrus, Josh Wilmington ( 2:11.34 2:07.35 2
29.965 (29.965) 1:01.424 (31.460) 1:34.208 (32.785) 2:07.349 (33.141)
9 Weigand, Josh Muskingum 2:19.33 2:15.79 1
31.128 (31.128) 1:03.921 (32.794) 1:40.164 (36.244) 2:15.783 (35.619)
10 Noll, Sean Ohio Dominic 2:05.00 2:20.40
30.660 (30.660) 1:02.387 (31.728) 1:39.903 (37.516) 2:20.397 (40.495)
11 Brandon, Evan Wilmington ( 2:43.99
34.220 (34.220) 1:14.275 (40.056) 1:58.635 (44.360) 2:43.983 (45.348)
Men 1 Mile Run
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Alexander, Nicky Unattached X4:39.91
36.280 (36.280) 1:11.156 (34.876) 1:46.186 (35.031) 2:21.441 (35.256)
2:58.484 (37.043) 3:34.179 (35.695) 4:07.112 (32.934) 4:39.905 (32.793)
2 Wallace, Braeden Marietta 4:46.37 4:39.92 10
35.843 (35.843) 1:10.944 (35.101) 1:46.025 (35.082) 2:21.580 (35.555)
2:58.516 (36.937) 3:34.863 (36.347) 4:07.097 (32.235) 4:39.917 (32.821)
3 McIntire, Doug Muskingum 4:46.19 4:52.13 8
36.045 (36.045) 1:10.685 (34.640) 1:45.640 (34.956) 2:21.156 (35.516)
2:58.392 (37.236) 3:36.559 (38.167) 4:15.790 (39.231) 4:52.122 (36.333)
4 McNair, Keaton Ohio Dominic 4:49.24 4:57.82 6
37.377 (37.377) 1:13.189 (35.813) 1:49.405 (36.217) 2:26.042 (36.637)
3:03.663 (37.622) 3:42.494 (38.832) 4:20.858 (38.364) 4:57.812 (36.954)
5 Sinning, Ethan Ohio Dominic 4:59.36 4:58.00 5
36.996 (36.996) 1:12.918 (35.923) 1:49.466 (36.548) 2:26.803 (37.337)
3:04.844 (38.041) 3:43.442 (38.598) 4:22.450 (39.009) 4:57.994 (35.544)
6 Gilliam, Jaren Ohio Dominic 5:09.73 5:03.51 4
37.160 (37.160) 1:12.509 (35.350) 1:48.331 (35.822) 2:24.082 (35.751)
3:02.648 (38.567) 3:43.148 (40.500) 4:22.953 (39.806) 5:03.506 (40.553)
7 Davis, Noah Capital 5:33.18 5:12.11 3
37.226 (37.226) 1:14.743 (37.518) 1:52.263 (37.521) 2:30.517 (38.254)
3:10.123 (39.607) 3:51.765 (41.642) 4:30.145 (38.380) 5:12.107 (41.963)
8 Brandon, Evan Wilmington ( 5:41.64 5:37.76 2
37.676 (37.676) 1:15.247 (37.571) 1:56.281 (41.035) 2:39.526 (43.246)
3:23.891 (44.365) 4:08.688 (44.798) 4:53.883 (45.195) 5:37.754 (43.871)
9 McGee, Jacob Muskingum 6:08.91 6:20.58 1
41.075 (41.075) 1:25.106 (44.031) 2:14.012 (48.907) 3:02.919 (48.908)
3:52.106 (49.187) 4:42.800 (50.695) 5:32.950 (50.150) 6:20.573 (47.623)
Men 3000 Meter Run
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Whitaker, Evan Wilmington ( 9:18.07 9:04.21 10
33.985 (33.985) 1:09.814 (35.830) 1:46.938 (37.125) 2:23.733 (36.795)
3:00.990 (37.258) 3:37.513 (36.523) 4:15.124 (37.612) 4:53.090 (37.966)
5:32.105 (39.016) 6:10.116 (38.011) 6:45.862 (35.746) 7:20.829 (34.967)
7:56.429 (35.601) 8:31.872 (35.443) 9:04.204 (32.333)
2 Sidebottom, Mark Unattached X9:15.73
38.014 (38.014) 1:14.243 (36.229) 1:51.484 (37.241) 2:28.597 (37.113)
3:05.462 (36.866) 3:42.740 (37.278) 4:19.956 (37.217) 4:57.258 (37.302)
5:34.558 (37.301) 6:11.993 (37.436) 6:48.968 (36.975) 7:26.683 (37.715)
8:04.125 (37.443) 8:40.608 (36.483) 9:15.728 (35.120)
3 Davis, Josh Unattached X9:26.11
38.898 (38.898) 1:18.112 (39.215) 1:56.545 (38.434) 2:35.604 (39.059)
3:14.108 (38.504) 3:53.594 (39.487) 4:32.916 (39.322) 5:11.649 (38.733)
5:50.039 (38.390) 6:28.566 (38.528) 7:06.649 (38.084) 7:42.439 (35.790)
8:18.777 (36.338) 8:55.004 (36.227) 9:26.104 (31.101)
4 Phelps, Cameron Wilmington ( 9:36.67 9:27.82 8
35.021 (35.021) 1:10.007 (34.987) 1:46.823 (36.817) 2:23.491 (36.668)
3:00.792 (37.301) 3:37.229 (36.438) 4:14.895 (37.666) 4:52.904 (38.009)
5:31.849 (38.945) 6:10.756 (38.908) 6:53.622 (42.866) 7:31.448 (37.827)
8:12.515 (41.067) 8:51.233 (38.719) 9:27.819 (36.586)
5 Hutchins, Nathan Capital 9:53.24 9:59.32 6
39.104 (39.104) 1:18.369 (39.265) 1:56.759 (38.391) 2:35.684 (38.925)
3:14.411 (38.728) 3:54.038 (39.628) 4:33.694 (39.656) 5:12.715 (39.021)
5:53.228 (40.514) 6:34.467 (41.239) 7:16.321 (41.855) 7:57.595 (41.274)
8:39.355 (41.761) 9:20.153 (40.799) 9:59.316 (39.163)
6 Honkomp, Ryan Wilmington ( 10:10.28 5
35.785 (35.785) 1:11.397 (35.612) 1:48.755 (37.359) 2:28.947 (40.192)
3:10.106 (41.160) 3:51.285 (41.180) 4:33.160 (41.875) 5:14.345 (41.185)
5:58.663 (44.319) 6:42.162 (43.500) 7:25.485 (43.323) 8:08.476 (42.992)
8:51.710 (43.234) 9:34.592 (42.883) 10:10.276 (35.685)
7 Knipp, Van Marietta 10:11.67 10:16.69 4
38.944 (38.944) 1:18.232 (39.289) 1:56.975 (38.743) 2:35.970 (38.995)
3:15.994 (40.025) 3:56.985 (40.992) 4:38.832 (41.848) 5:20.961 (42.129)
6:03.345 (42.384) 6:46.037 (42.693) 7:28.114 (42.077) 8:10.363 (42.249)
8:52.934 (42.572) 9:35.322 (42.388) 10:16.686 (41.365)
8 Rose, Jakob Unattached 12:00.00 X10:26.41
39.889 (39.889) 1:19.607 (39.718) 1:59.945 (40.339) 2:40.356 (40.412)
3:20.823 (40.468) 4:01.714 (40.891) 4:43.400 (41.687) 5:25.400 (42.000)
6:07.963 (42.564) 6:50.420 (42.457) 7:33.955 (43.536) 8:18.163 (44.209)
9:03.074 (44.911) 9:47.901 (44.828) 10:26.404 (38.503)
9 Rus, Andrew Capital 10:51.54 10:54.66 3
40.267 (40.267) 1:20.776 (40.509) 2:02.216 (41.441) 2:44.866 (42.650)
3:28.165 (43.299) 4:11.302 (43.138) 4:55.402 (44.100) 5:39.117 (43.715)
6:24.268 (45.152) 7:08.695 (44.428) 7:54.806 (46.111) 8:40.389 (45.583)
9:26.260 (45.872) 10:11.788 (45.528) 10:54.654 (42.867)
10 Hoover, Mitchel Muskingum 11:46.20 11:14.30 2
39.943 (39.943) 1:22.342 (42.399) 2:05.696 (43.354) 2:50.363 (44.668)
3:35.337 (44.974) 4:20.398 (45.062) 5:06.407 (46.010) 5:51.627 (45.221)
6:36.984 (45.357) 7:24.432 (47.448) 8:11.230 (46.799) 8:58.098 (46.868)
9:45.635 (47.537) 10:31.334 (45.700) 11:14.293 (42.959)
11 Saxton, Wyatt Marietta 11:12.16 11:20.75 1
40.746 (40.746) 1:23.621 (42.875) 2:05.569 (41.949) 2:48.999 (43.430)
3:33.383 (44.384) 4:18.500 (45.118) 5:04.246 (45.746) 5:51.118 (46.872)
6:38.008 (46.891) 7:25.870 (47.862) 8:13.008 (47.138) 9:00.791 (47.784)
9:49.270 (48.479) 10:37.607 (48.337) 11:20.746 (43.140)
12 Hart, Kaleb Muskingum 12:24.99 11:42.79
41.103 (41.103) 1:23.169 (42.066) 2:06.290 (43.122) 2:50.758 (44.469)
3:36.994 (46.236) 4:24.925 (47.932) 5:14.720 (49.795) 6:02.278 (47.559)
6:50.365 (48.087) 7:42.620 (52.255) 8:32.737 (50.117) 9:23.657 (50.921)
10:12.391 (48.734) 11:02.851 (50.460) 11:42.785 (39.935)
-- Clemens, Gage Wilmington ( DNF
55.345 (55.345) 1:42.369 (47.025) 2:26.211 (43.842) 3:11.103 (44.893)
3:59.300 (48.197) 4:47.695 (48.396) 5:31.376 (43.681) 6:08.931 (37.555)
6:45.396 (36.466) 7:20.495 (35.100)
Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Clemens, Gage Wilmington ( 16:27.89 16:31.94 10
39.764 (39.764) 1:20.341 (40.578) 1:59.284 (38.944) 2:38.565 (39.281)
3:18.190 (39.626) 3:57.842 (39.652) 4:36.924 (39.082) 5:16.657 (39.734)
5:56.976 (40.319) 6:36.448 (39.472) 7:15.869 (39.421) 7:55.483 (39.615)
8:35.750 (40.267) 9:16.211 (40.462) 9:56.599 (40.389) 10:37.099 (40.500)
11:17.818 (40.720) 11:58.641 (40.823) 12:38.845 (40.204) 13:18.512 (39.668)
13:58.950 (40.439) 14:39.459 (40.509) 15:18.928 (39.470) 15:57.230 (38.302)
16:31.936 (34.707)
2 Honkomp, Ryan Wilmington ( 17:45.46 17:19.77 8
40.365 (40.365) 1:21.419 (41.055) 2:01.519 (40.100) 2:41.393 (39.875)
3:21.334 (39.941) 4:01.477 (40.144) 4:42.051 (40.574) 5:22.767 (40.717)
6:03.889 (41.122) 6:45.834 (41.945) 7:27.281 (41.447) 8:09.049 (41.768)
8:51.202 (42.154) 9:33.941 (42.739) 10:17.554 (43.614) 11:01.042 (43.488)
11:43.634 (42.593) 12:26.650 (43.017) 13:09.197 (42.547) 13:51.781 (42.585)
14:34.423 (42.642) 15:17.287 (42.865) 16:00.522 (43.235) 16:42.771 (42.249)
17:19.763 (36.992)
3 Wampler, Austin Wilmington ( 17:24.34 17:27.27 6
40.579 (40.579) 1:21.683 (41.104) 2:02.356 (40.673) 2:42.764 (40.409)
3:23.429 (40.666) 4:04.729 (41.300) 4:45.768 (41.040) 5:27.322 (41.555)
6:08.504 (41.182) 6:50.577 (42.074) 7:32.660 (42.083) 8:14.688 (42.029)
8:56.705 (42.017) 9:38.835 (42.131) 10:21.278 (42.443) 11:03.816 (42.539)
11:46.477 (42.662) 12:28.357 (41.880) 13:10.993 (42.637) 13:53.985 (42.992)
14:37.309 (43.324) 15:20.887 (43.578) 16:04.282 (43.396) 16:46.858 (42.577)
17:27.270 (40.412)
4 Breeze, Thomas Kentucky Chr 19:23.24 5
40.791 (40.791) 1:22.915 (42.125) 2:04.583 (41.669) 2:48.611 (44.029)
3:33.339 (44.728) 4:19.343 (46.004) 5:07.011 (47.669) 5:54.590 (47.579)
6:41.788 (47.199) 7:27.955 (46.167) 8:14.753 (46.798) 9:01.420 (46.668)
9:49.066 (47.646) 10:37.116 (48.050) 11:24.884 (47.769) 12:13.827 (48.943)
13:02.755 (48.929) 13:51.981 (49.227) 14:40.218 (48.237) 15:29.716 (49.498)
16:18.557 (48.842) 17:07.692 (49.135) 17:55.857 (48.165) 18:42.948 (47.092)
19:23.233 (40.285)
-- Watkins, Josh Kentucky Chr DNF
40.050 (40.050) 1:21.333 (41.283) 2:03.257 (41.925) 2:47.537 (44.280)
3:33.646 (46.110) 4:19.838 (46.192) 5:08.103 (48.266) 5:57.741 (49.638)
6:48.497 (50.757) 7:39.974 (51.477) 8:35.197 (55.223) 9:29.327 (54.131)
10:23.888 (54.562) 11:19.558 (55.670) 12:15.615 (56.058) 13:11.986 (56.371)
14:07.539 (55.553) 15:05.047 (57.508) 16:02.036 (56.989) 16:57.225 (55.189)
17:50.832 (53.607) 18:47.394 (56.562) 19:42.635 (55.242)
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
Top 8 to Finals
Name Year School Seed Prelims H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Klopfenstein, Eric Marietta 8.33 8.31q 1 8.307
2 Dimon, Alex Marietta 8.13 8.31q 2 8.310
3 Brandon, Cameron Ohio Dominic 8.47 8.45q 1
4 Bass, Draven Ohio Dominic 8.52 8.68q 1
5 Sallee, Albert Marietta 8.71 8.77q 2
6 Smith, Jimmie Ohio Dominic 8.96 8.84q 2
7 Jones, Anthony Marietta 9.45 8.93q 2
8 Fox, Adam Muskingum 9.19 9.12q 1
9 Howard, Benjamin Ohio Dominic 9.85 10.02 2
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
Top 8 to Finals
Name Year School Prelims Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
1 Dimon, Alex Marietta 8.31 8.18 2 10
2 Klopfenstein, Eric Marietta 8.31 8.27 2 8
3 Brandon, Cameron Ohio Dominic 8.45 8.67 2 6 8.666
4 Sallee, Albert Marietta 8.77 8.67 1 5 8.670
5 Smith, Jimmie Ohio Dominic 8.84 8.72 1 4
6 Bass, Draven Ohio Dominic 8.68 8.89 2 3
7 Jones, Anthony Marietta 8.93 9.03 1 2
8 Fox, Adam Muskingum 9.12 9.04 1 1
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Ohio Dominican 'B' 3:33.98 3:37.52 10
1) Howard, Benjamin 2) Kamel, Adam
3) Bogantz, Bobby 4) Noll, Sean
53.414 (53.414) 1:48.412 (54.999) 2:42.700 (54.288) 3:37.515 (54.816)
2 Wilmington (Ohio) 'A' 3:49.58 8
1) Bertsch, Taton 2) Phillimore, Elliot
3) Cyrus, Josh 4) Whitaker, Evan
55.727 (55.727) 1:49.793 (54.066) 2:48.008 (58.215)
3:49.573 (1:01.566)
-- Capital 'A' 3:42.40 DNF
1) Ward, Grant 2) Pyle, Jonas
3) Davis, Noah 4) Brown, Corbin
55.522 (55.522)
Men High Jump
==========================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
==========================================================================================
1 Fluegel, Tyler Unattached 1.82m X1.85m 6-00.75
1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90
O O O O XXX
2 Seman, John Capital 1.88m 1.80m 5-10.75 10
1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85
O O O XXX
3 Smith, Isaiah Ohio Dominic 1.88m 1.75m 5-08.75 8
1.70 1.75 1.80
P O XXX
4 Wallace, Jordan Muskingum 1.78m J1.75m 5-08.75 6
1.70 1.75 1.80
O XO XXX
Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
==========================================================================================
1 Kovatch, James Marietta 4.55m 4.55m 14-11.00 10
4.55 4.81
XO XXX
2 Botello, Alex Ohio Dominic 4.13m 4.25m 13-11.25 8
3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40
XO O O XXX
3 Eskra, Joseph Capital 3.86m 4.10m 13-05.25 6
3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25
XO XXO O XXX
4 Fox, Adam Muskingum 4.25m J4.10m 13-05.25 5
4.10 4.25
XO XXX
-- Muncie, James Muskingum 3.16m NH
3.05
XXX
Men Long Jump
==========================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
==========================================================================================
1 Hanselman, Jeff Unattached 6.60m X6.29m 20-07.75
6.29m 6.15m 6.17m FOUL 6.09m FOUL
2 Richardson, Luke Wilmington ( 6.28m 20-07.25 10
6.22m FOUL FOUL 6.22m FOUL 6.28m
3 Jones, Anthony Marietta 5.81m 6.12m 20-01.00 8
6.12m 6.10m 6.02m FOUL 5.97m 6.02m
4 Fox, Adam Muskingum 6.04m 5.87m 19-03.25 6
FOUL FOUL 5.82m 5.87m FOUL 5.59m
5 McCartney, Daniel Marietta 5.81m 5.61m 18-05.00 5
FOUL 5.38m FOUL 5.43m FOUL 5.61m
6 French, Chris Muskingum 5.50m 5.38m 17-08.00 4
5.27m 5.25m 5.38m FOUL FOUL 5.20m
7 Gaylord, Jared Marietta 5.20m 4.65m 15-03.25 3
FOUL 4.65m FOUL FOUL 4.50m FOUL
Men Triple Jump
==========================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
==========================================================================================
1 McCartney, Daniel Marietta 12.27m 40-03.25 10
9.40m FOUL FOUL 10.56m 12.27m PASS
2 Jones, Anthony Marietta 12.00m 12.03m 39-05.75 8
12.03m 11.52m 11.71m FOUL PASS PASS
-- Gaylord, Jared Marietta 11.04m FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL
Men Shot Put
==========================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
==========================================================================================
1 Miller, Josh Capital 16.09m 15.88m 52-01.25 10
14.90m FOUL 15.29m 15.14m 15.88m FOUL
2 Seymour, Clayton Ohio Dominic 14.60m 14.74m 48-04.50 8
14.32m FOUL FOUL 13.81m 14.74m FOUL
3 Cook, Ben Ohio Dominic 13.82m 13.53m 44-04.75 6
13.53m FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL
4 Shuga, Joe Wilmington ( 13.00m 13.02m 42-08.75 5
12.77m 12.93m FOUL 12.80m FOUL 13.02m
5 Cooley, Connor Unat-Ohio Do 12.36m 12.41m 40-08.75 4
12.21m FOUL FOUL FOUL 12.41m FOUL
6 Floyd, Wade Muskingum 11.94m 12.35m 40-06.25 3
12.35m FOUL 12.07m 12.06m FOUL 11.92m
7 Burgess, Austin Marietta 11.59m 11.33m 37-02.25 2
11.04m FOUL 11.29m 11.33m FOUL FOUL
8 Dreyer, Kevin Muskingum 10.73m 11.05m 36-03.00 1
FOUL 10.45m 11.05m 10.51m 9.89m FOUL
9 Vandermarliere, Ethan Ohio Dominic 11.03m 10.83m 35-06.50
10.45m 10.37m 10.83m
10 Pacifico, Andrew Wilmington ( 11.04m 10.46m 34-04.00
FOUL FOUL 10.46m
11 Strickland, Skylar Muskingum 11.34m 10.42m 34-02.25
10.42m 10.14m 10.31m
12 Johnson, Eric Muskingum 10.56m 10.23m 33-06.75
10.23m 9.14m 10.05m
13 Childers, Levi Marietta 9.61m 9.85m 32-03.75
9.21m 9.85m 8.93m
14 Barger, Brenden Wilmington ( 9.55m 9.82m 32-02.75
9.82m FOUL 9.35m
-- O'Conner, Derrick Otterbein 13.00m FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
Men Weight Throw
==========================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
==========================================================================================
1 Kantor, Michael Otterbein 14.28m 14.96m 49-01.00 10
14.28m 14.19m 14.23m 14.27m 14.96m FOUL
2 Seymour, Clayton Ohio Dominic 15.25m 14.72m 48-03.50 8
14.01m 14.72m FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL
3 Holden, Brian Case Western Res 13.39m 43-11.25 6
12.96m 12.23m 12.91m FOUL 13.16m 13.39m
4 Johnson, Eric Muskingum 12.75m 13.33m 43-09.00 5
FOUL 13.05m 13.15m 13.33m FOUL 12.39m
5 Pacifico, Andrew Wilmington ( 12.80m 13.21m 43-04.25 4
FOUL 13.21m 13.07m FOUL FOUL 12.18m
6 Wadas, Skyler Case Western Res 12.94m 42-05.50 3
FOUL FOUL 12.14m 12.50m 12.86m 12.94m
7 Shuga, Joe Wilmington ( 14.23m 12.89m 42-03.50 2
FOUL 12.54m FOUL 12.89m FOUL FOUL
8 Cook, Ben Ohio Dominic 13.77m 12.11m 39-08.75 1
FOUL 12.01m 12.11m FOUL 11.62m PASS
9 Cooley, Connor Unat-Ohio Do 12.96m 12.00m 39-04.50
12.00m FOUL 11.99m
10 Miller, Josh Wilmington ( 12.49m 11.99m 39-04.00
11.74m 11.99m FOUL
11 Burgess, Austin Marietta 12.04m 11.95m 39-02.50
10.80m 11.95m FOUL
12 Vandermarliere, Ethan Ohio Dominic 11.99m 11.40m 37-05.00
11.40m FOUL 11.39m
13 Strickland, Skylar Muskingum 9.14m 10.28m 33-08.75
9.88m 9.93m 10.28m
14 Childers, Levi Marietta 10.58m 9.95m 32-07.75
9.55m 8.51m 9.95m
-- Brisman, Ben Case Western Res FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
Men - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) Ohio Dominican 151 2) Wilmington (Ohio) 136
3) Marietta 98 4) Muskingum 73
5) Capital 52 6) Otterbein 10
7) Case Western Reserve 9 8) Kentucky Christian 5
Women 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
Top 8 to Finals
Name Year School Seed Prelims H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Barber, Bryanna Ohio Dominic 7.94 7.98q 2
2 Stevens, Shaunqueza Ohio Dominic 8.02 8.03q 1
3 Washington, Dominique Ohio Dominic 8.39 8.30q 1
4 Murdock, Anaya Ohio Dominic 8.54 8.50q 1
5 Glanton, Dasia Midway 8.57 8.59q 1
6 Peterson, Tatyana Midway 8.60 8.70q 2
7 Lowry, Sydney Muskingum 8.72 8.78q 2
8 Mills, Macey Muskingum 8.96 8.97q 2
9 Dollison, Claire Capital 9.31 9.16 2
10 Spirk, Abby Wilmington ( 9.40 9.29 1
11 Hartle, Jordan Marietta 9.88 2
Women 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Top 8 to Finals
Name Year School Prelims Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
1 Stevens, Shaunqueza Ohio Dominic 8.03 7.91 2 10
2 Barber, Bryanna Ohio Dominic 7.98 8.10 2 8
3 Washington, Dominique Ohio Dominic 8.30 8.27 2 6
4 Murdock, Anaya Ohio Dominic 8.50 8.50 2 5
5 Glanton, Dasia Midway 8.59 8.59 1 4
6 Lowry, Sydney Muskingum 8.78 8.65 1 3
7 Peterson, Tatyana Midway 8.70 8.77 1 2
8 Mills, Macey Muskingum 8.97 8.91 1 1
Women 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Stevens, Shaunqueza Ohio Dominic 26.52 26.63 5 10
2 Burke, Emma Wilmington ( 27.54 27.69 5 8
3 Washington, Dominique Ohio Dominic 28.33 28.19 5 6
4 Murdock, Anaya Ohio Dominic 28.85 28.87 5 5
5 Lowry, Sydney Muskingum 29.41 29.10 4 4
6 Rhodes, Cheyenne Wilmington ( 29.58 29.15 4 3
7 Peterson, Tatyana Midway 29.27 29.34 4 2
8 White, Sara Ohio Dominic 29.35 29.55 4 1
9 Haydon, Isabel Midway 28.42 29.56 5
10 Williams, Shelbie Midway 29.82 1
11 Fields, Sidney Wilmington ( 29.22 29.90 4
12 Glanton, Dasia Midway 29.69 30.30 4 30.297
13 Sahli, Kayla Capital 30.80 30.30 3 30.300
14 Gibson, Miranda Wilmington ( 30.51 30.47 3
15 Mills, Macey Muskingum 31.05 31.07 3
16 Smith, Louisa Muskingum 31.43 31.16 3
17 Larotonda, Amber Wilmington ( 31.15 31.19 3
18 Spirk, Abby Wilmington ( 31.26 31.31 3
19 Gauch, Abbi Muskingum 32.08 31.44 2
20 Oakley, Ann Midway 31.51 1
21 Dollison, Claire Capital 33.51 32.32 2
22 Hartle, Jordan Marietta 33.40 33.38 2
Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Barber, Bryanna Ohio Dominic 1:02.00 1:02.09 3 10
29.423 (29.423) 1:02.087 (32.664)
2 Burke, Emma Wilmington ( 1:03.79 1:02.97 3 8
29.814 (29.814) 1:02.970 (33.156)
3 Sparks, Abby Midway 1:04.01 1:03.59 3 6
30.058 (30.058) 1:03.581 (33.523)
4 Tumblin, Monica Ohio Dominic 1:05.15 1:05.55 3 5
30.333 (30.333) 1:05.543 (35.211)
5 Williams, Shelbie Midway 1:08.67 1:07.10 2 4
32.606 (32.606) 1:07.096 (34.490)
6 Gibson, Miranda Wilmington ( 1:08.78 1:08.00 2 3
32.367 (32.367) 1:07.993 (35.627)
7 Haydon, Isabel Midway 1:08.55 1:08.03 2 2
33.430 (33.430) 1:08.023 (34.593)
8 Maxwell, Olivia Capital 1:05.00 1:08.42 3 1
31.775 (31.775) 1:08.417 (36.643)
9 Larotonda, Amber Wilmington ( 1:08.50 1:09.38 2
31.712 (31.712) 1:09.377 (37.665)
10 Prall, Kaylee Capital 1:09.24 1:09.62 2
33.800 (33.800) 1:09.618 (35.818)
11 Oakley, Ann Midway 1:13.52 1:10.19 1
33.006 (33.006) 1:10.188 (37.182)
12 Caton, Gabrielle Midway 1:11.10 1:11.81 1
33.506 (33.506) 1:11.804 (38.299)
13 Gauch, Abbi Muskingum 1:12.56 1:12.28 1
33.176 (33.176) 1:12.276 (39.101)
14 Fields, Sidney Wilmington ( 1:08.79 1:12.30 2
33.837 (33.837) 1:12.295 (38.458)
Women 500 Meter Dash
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Neville, Spencer Muskingum 1:25.00 1:24.99 10
15.113 (15.113) 50.533 (35.420) 1:24.981 (34.448)
2 Rhodes, Cheyenne Wilmington ( 1:30.56 1:25.66 8
14.707 (14.707) 50.782 (36.075) 1:25.654 (34.872)
3 Leeth, Meghan Capital 1:36.88 1:34.49 6
15.610 (15.610) 52.214 (36.604) 1:34.483 (42.270)
Women 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Dziewisz, Julia Capital 2:34.79 2:33.94 2 10
34.940 (34.940) 1:11.457 (36.518) 1:53.233 (41.777) 2:33.936 (40.703)
2 Joseph, Larkin Capital 2:40.47 2:36.68 2 8
35.305 (35.305) 1:12.146 (36.842) 1:52.958 (40.812) 2:36.677 (43.720)
3 Chandler, Emily Midway 2:42.69 2:38.72 2 6
37.632 (37.632) 1:15.917 (38.286) 1:58.062 (42.145) 2:38.715 (40.654)
4 Wihl, Ashley Ohio Dominic 2:43.52 2:39.84 2 5
35.768 (35.768) 1:15.061 (39.293) 1:58.124 (43.063) 2:39.831 (41.707)
5 Taylor, Sadie Midway 2:45.01 1 4
38.470 (38.470) 1:20.142 (41.672) 2:05.203 (45.062) 2:45.006 (39.803)
6 Deiotte, Mikayla Muskingum 2:44.30 2:45.44 2 3
36.369 (36.369) 1:16.443 (40.074) 2:00.481 (44.039) 2:45.435 (44.954)
7 Johnson, Kayci Wilmington ( 2:54.66 2:48.81 1 2
38.151 (38.151) 1:19.572 (41.421) 2:04.659 (45.087) 2:48.806 (44.147)
8 Segars, Madeline Midway 2:51.19 1 1
38.270 (38.270) 1:19.849 (41.579) 2:04.935 (45.087) 2:51.188 (46.254)
9 Isaacs, Josette Midway 2:54.12 2:55.36 1
39.450 (39.450) 1:23.137 (43.687) 2:09.827 (46.691) 2:55.352 (45.525)
10 Asherwood, Philippa Midway 2:58.26 2:56.80 1
39.941 (39.941) 1:24.334 (44.394) 2:11.071 (46.738) 2:56.793 (45.722)
11 Ransom, Demeisha Muskingum 3:00.86 3:02.44 1
39.472 (39.472) 1:23.808 (44.337) 2:12.360 (48.552) 3:02.435 (50.076)
Women 1000 Meter Run
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Gibbons, Brooke Wilmington ( 3:20.00 3:25.58 10
36.373 (36.373) 1:16.315 (39.943) 1:58.413 (42.099) 2:42.034 (43.621)
3:25.573 (43.539)
2 Rice, Kelly Wilmington ( 3:38.28 8
38.124 (38.124) 1:18.627 (40.503) 2:02.855 (44.228) 2:50.224 (47.370)
3:38.271 (48.047)
Women 1 Mile Run
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Walsh, Reilly Muskingum 6:02.85 5:54.92 10
44.471 (44.471) 1:27.043 (42.573) 2:10.203 (43.160) 2:53.976 (43.774)
3:38.265 (44.289) 4:23.198 (44.933) 5:08.859 (45.661) 5:54.920 (46.061)
2 Chandler, Emily Midway 6:00.71 8
44.580 (44.580) 1:28.391 (43.811) 2:13.534 (45.143) 2:59.655 (46.121)
3:45.468 (45.814) 4:31.573 (46.105) 5:17.305 (45.732) 6:00.707 (43.402)
3 Ames, Keely Muskingum 6:11.89 6:10.91 6
44.734 (44.734) 1:28.879 (44.146) 2:14.636 (45.757) 3:00.465 (45.829)
3:47.052 (46.588) 4:36.067 (49.016) 5:25.219 (49.152) 6:10.905 (45.686)
4 Carroll, Micaela Ohio Dominic 6:15.00 6:17.42 5
45.288 (45.288) 1:30.749 (45.462) 2:18.522 (47.774) 3:06.491 (47.969)
3:55.045 (48.554) 4:44.278 (49.234) 5:33.051 (48.774) 6:17.419 (44.369)
5 Miller-Brown, Addyson Ohio Dominic 6:10.50 6:18.05 4
44.980 (44.980) 1:30.398 (45.418) 2:18.221 (47.823) 3:05.959 (47.739)
3:54.599 (48.640) 4:44.319 (49.721) 5:32.921 (48.603) 6:18.048 (45.127)
6 Segars, Madeline Midway 6:11.18 6:18.66 3
45.657 (45.657) 1:30.910 (45.253) 2:18.355 (47.445) 3:06.310 (47.956)
3:54.873 (48.564) 4:44.721 (49.848) 5:33.392 (48.672) 6:18.660 (45.268)
7 Cowan, Skylar Muskingum 6:54.90 6:56.87 2
47.761 (47.761) 1:35.693 (47.932) 2:26.308 (50.616) 3:18.986 (52.678)
4:12.665 (53.680) 5:08.389 (55.725) 6:04.019 (55.630) 6:56.868 (52.849)
8 Risinger, Kylee Ohio Dominic 7:27.46 7:44.33 1
50.321 (50.321) 1:43.525 (53.204) 3:04.587 (1:21.062)
3:57.567 (52.980) 4:53.342 (55.776) 5:51.623 (58.281)
6:48.721 (57.099) 7:44.322 (55.602)
Women 3000 Meter Run
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Meyers, Mackenzie Capital 11:24.31 11:27.22 10
41.264 (41.264) 1:26.395 (45.131) 2:12.814 (46.419) 2:58.118 (45.305)
3:43.092 (44.974) 4:29.515 (46.424) 5:15.407 (45.892) 6:01.144 (45.737)
6:47.803 (46.660) 7:34.657 (46.854) 8:21.764 (47.108) 9:08.985 (47.221)
9:56.562 (47.577) 10:44.033 (47.472) 11:27.215 (43.182)
2 Hughes, Katie Wilmington ( 11:45.74 11:45.90 8
41.713 (41.713) 1:26.684 (44.971) 2:13.154 (46.470) 2:58.253 (45.100)
3:43.896 (45.643) 4:30.611 (46.715) 5:17.220 (46.610) 6:05.599 (48.380)
6:55.127 (49.528) 7:44.180 (49.053) 8:33.643 (49.463) 9:23.152 (49.510)
10:12.649 (49.497) 11:00.942 (48.293) 11:45.892 (44.951)
3 Westbrook, Kaila Unattached X12:09.46
41.240 (41.240) 1:26.333 (45.094) 2:12.745 (46.412) 2:57.868 (45.124)
3:42.748 (44.880) 4:28.876 (46.129) 5:15.015 (46.139) 6:02.576 (47.562)
6:54.636 (52.060) 7:44.662 (50.026) 8:35.589 (50.928) 9:28.389 (52.800)
10:22.148 (53.760) 11:17.430 (55.283) 12:09.460 (52.031)
4 Rhodes, Savannah Wilmington ( 11:59.98 12:14.86 6
42.618 (42.618) 1:28.329 (45.711) 2:16.382 (48.054) 3:05.126 (48.744)
3:53.961 (48.835) 4:43.433 (49.472) 5:33.757 (50.325) 6:24.777 (51.020)
7:16.165 (51.388) 8:07.422 (51.258) 8:59.728 (52.306) 9:52.960 (53.233)
10:44.684 (51.725) 11:33.994 (49.310) 12:14.851 (40.858)
5 Fryman, Heather Capital 13:24.33 12:54.87 5
46.214 (46.214) 1:35.837 (49.623) 2:26.981 (51.144) 3:18.840 (51.860)
4:10.833 (51.993) 5:02.625 (51.792) 5:54.887 (52.263) 6:48.553 (53.667)
7:43.412 (54.859) 8:36.563 (53.152) 9:29.429 (52.866) 10:23.273 (53.845)
11:18.197 (54.924) 12:10.089 (51.892) 12:54.863 (44.774)
6 Stahl, Kendra Wilmington ( 13:19.75 13:07.91 4
46.019 (46.019) 1:35.436 (49.417) 2:26.638 (51.202) 3:18.468 (51.831)
4:10.478 (52.011) 5:02.991 (52.514) 5:55.409 (52.419) 6:49.350 (53.941)
7:43.855 (54.505) 8:37.682 (53.827) 9:32.567 (54.885) 10:28.720 (56.154)
11:23.890 (55.170) 12:18.200 (54.310) 13:07.907 (49.707)
7 Noecker, Kayleigh Capital 12:56.79 13:17.23 3
45.284 (45.284) 1:33.948 (48.664) 2:24.721 (50.774) 3:16.695 (51.975)
4:09.869 (53.174) 5:02.859 (52.990) 5:55.280 (52.422) 6:49.247 (53.967)
7:43.695 (54.449) 8:37.579 (53.884) 9:32.455 (54.876) 10:28.826 (56.372)
11:24.866 (56.040) 12:21.736 (56.871) 13:17.230 (55.494)
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
Top 8 to Finals
Name Year School Seed Prelims H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Burke, Emma Wilmington ( 9.67 9.61q 2
2 Hilt, Emily Capital 9.31 9.70q 3
3 Tumblin, Monica Ohio Dominic 10.23 9.87q 1
4 Tamasovich, Megan Ohio Dominic 9.83 10.01q 3
5 White, Sara Ohio Dominic 10.49 10.25q 2
6 Oakley, Ann Midway 10.20 10.31q 2
7 Fields, Sidney Wilmington ( 10.40 10.41q 1
8 Prall, Kaylee Capital 10.39 10.42q 2
9 Smith, Louisa Muskingum 10.46 10.48 3
10 Williams, Shelbie Midway 10.68 10.65 3
11 Mills, Macey Muskingum 11.23 10.86 1
12 Leeth, Meghan Capital 11.17 11.12 3
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
Top 8 to Finals
Name Year School Prelims Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
1 Hilt, Emily Capital 9.70 9.47 2 10
2 Burke, Emma Wilmington ( 9.61 9.52 2 8
3 Tamasovich, Megan Ohio Dominic 10.01 9.88 2 6
4 Fields, Sidney Wilmington ( 10.41 10.13 1 5 10.127
5 White, Sara Ohio Dominic 10.25 10.13 1 4 10.129
6 Oakley, Ann Midway 10.31 10.20 1 3
7 Tumblin, Monica Ohio Dominic 9.87 10.37 2 2
-- Prall, Kaylee Capital 10.42 DQ 1 False Start
Women 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Muskingum 'A' 1:55.25 1:53.98 10
1) Neville, Spencer 2) Lowry, Sydney
3) Taylor, Kimberly 4) Double, Mary
2 Midway 'A' 1:54.79 8
1) Haydon, Isabel 2) Sparks, Abby
3) Peterson, Tatyana 4) Glanton, Dasia
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Ohio Dominican 'A' 4:31.70 4:22.42 10
1) Tumblin, Monica 2) Tamasovich, Megan
3) Stevens, Shaunqueza 4) Barber, Bryanna
1:04.967 (1:04.967) 2:11.084 (1:06.117) 3:16.270 (1:05.187)
4:22.420 (1:06.150)
2 Wilmington (Ohio) 'A' 4:45.00 4:47.79 8
1) Gibbons, Brooke 2) Hughes, Katie
3) Johnson, Kayci 4) Spirk, Abby
1:10.516 (1:10.516) 2:19.832 (1:09.316) 3:32.720 (1:12.889)
4:47.784 (1:15.064)
Women High Jump
==========================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
==========================================================================================
1 Pullins, Laura Marietta 1.73m 1.62m 5-03.75 10
1.57 1.62 1.67
O O XXX
2 Taylor, Kimberly Muskingum 1.55m 1.52m 4-11.75 8
1.47 1.52 1.57
XO XXO XXX
3 Cox, Keva Wilmington ( 1.47m 1.42m 4-07.75 6
1.37 1.42 1.47
XO O XXX
4 Deiotte, Mikayla Muskingum 1.40m 1.37m 4-06.00 5
1.37 1.42
XXO XXX
-- Smith, Louisa Muskingum 1.50m NH
1.42 1.47
XPP XXX
-- Neville, Spencer Muskingum 1.45m NH
1.42
XXX
Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
==========================================================================================
1 Morris, Kaysi Ohio Dominic 3.00m 3.00m 9-10.00 10
2.75 3.00 3.15
O XO XXX
Women Long Jump
==========================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
==========================================================================================
1 Hilt, Emily Capital 4.95m 5.12m 16-09.75 10
4.91m 4.89m FOUL 5.12m FOUL 5.06m
2 Double, Mary Muskingum 4.73m 4.68m 15-04.25 8
FOUL 4.54m FOUL 4.68m 4.47m FOUL
3 Fisher, Zoie Ohio Dominic 4.41m 4.61m 15-01.50 6
4.54m 4.58m 4.61m 4.40m 4.43m FOUL
4 Taylor, Kimberly Muskingum 4.81m 4.55m 14-11.25 5
4.55m 4.15m FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL
5 Sahli, Kayla Capital 4.42m 14-06.00 4
4.16m 4.26m 4.24m FOUL 4.42m FOUL
Women Triple Jump
==========================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
==========================================================================================
1 Manivanh, Taylor Capital 10.93m 10.69m 35-01.00 10
FOUL 10.29m 10.50m 10.69m 10.45m 10.49m
2 Fisher, Zoie Ohio Dominic 9.73m 9.65m 31-08.00 8
9.33m FOUL 9.42m 9.48m 9.65m 9.54m
3 Sahli, Kayla Capital 9.47m 9.53m 31-03.25 6
FOUL 9.53m 8.75m 8.99m 9.10m 9.15m
4 Double, Mary Muskingum 8.75m 8.62m 28-03.50 5
8.62m 8.33m 8.44m 8.56m 8.60m FOUL
Women Shot Put
==========================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
==========================================================================================
1 Swary, Mackenzie Otterbein 12.46m 12.40m 40-08.25 10
12.40m 12.29m FOUL 12.03m FOUL FOUL
2 Jackson, Taylor Case Western Res 11.85m 38-10.50 8
10.89m 11.15m 11.57m FOUL 11.59m 11.85m
3 Priest, Annie Marietta 11.88m 11.57m 37-11.50 6
10.45m 10.79m 11.57m 11.43m 11.57m 11.52m
4 Lee, Kassie Capital 10.94m 11.47m 37-07.75 5
11.47m 10.59m FOUL 10.66m 10.95m FOUL
5 Cuellar, Melissa Case Western Res 11.32m 37-01.75 4
11.09m FOUL FOUL 10.58m 11.32m FOUL
6 Neville, Kasey Marietta 11.82m 11.31m 37-01.25 3
FOUL 11.31m FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL
7 Sullivan, Kayli Wilmington ( 10.88m 10.74m 35-03.00 2
10.74m 9.48m 9.98m FOUL 10.09m 9.79m
8 Ammons, Tatianna Ohio Dominic 9.78m 10.37m 34-00.25 1
8.87m 10.37m FOUL 9.81m 9.33m FOUL
9 Ruppart, Vanya Case Western Res 10.20m 33-05.75
9.90m 10.20m 10.06m
10 Reece, Kayla Case Western Res 9.98m 32-09.00
9.41m 9.98m 9.10m
11 Dixon, Bailey Capital 9.09m 9.27m 30-05.00
8.50m 9.27m 9.04m
12 Barth, Emma Ohio Dominic 10.12m 8.82m 28-11.25
FOUL FOUL 8.82m
13 Seely, Loren Midway 10.24m 8.69m 28-06.25
7.79m 8.66m 8.69m
14 Piard, Marlange Capital 7.59m 8.13m 26-08.25
8.13m FOUL 7.70m
15 Stoll, Jordan Otterbein 8.49m 8.11m 26-07.25
8.11m 7.63m 7.73m
16 Nethken, Kendahl Marietta 8.30m 7.90m 25-11.00
7.14m 6.83m 7.90m
17 Fryman, Cassie Midway 6.72m 6.30m 20-08.00
6.30m FOUL 5.78m
Women Weight Throw
==========================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
==========================================================================================
1 Priest, Annie Marietta 14.08m 14.51m 47-07.25 10
14.07m 13.23m 13.71m 14.14m 14.02m 14.51m
2 Jackson, Taylor Case Western Res 14.39m 47-02.50 8
13.44m FOUL 12.97m 13.46m 13.89m 14.39m
3 Lee, Kassie Capital 15.16m 14.14m 46-04.75 6
12.44m FOUL FOUL 13.94m 14.14m FOUL
4 Neville, Kasey Marietta 14.53m 13.86m 45-05.75 5
FOUL 13.57m FOUL FOUL 13.86m FOUL
5 Yu, Marina Case Western Res 13.73m 45-00.50 4
13.59m 13.73m FOUL 12.86m 13.11m 13.44m
6 Barth, Emma Ohio Dominic 14.39m 13.43m 44-00.75 3
13.42m 13.02m FOUL 13.43m 12.16m 13.18m
7 Sullivan, Kayli Wilmington ( 12.81m 13.35m 43-09.75 2
12.12m 13.35m 12.55m 12.02m 11.81m 12.82m
8 Swary, Mackenzie Otterbein 13.40m 13.15m 43-01.75 1
12.14m 13.11m FOUL FOUL 12.97m 13.15m
9 Ruppart, Vanya Case Western Res 12.26m 40-02.75
12.26m FOUL 11.13m
10 Reece, Kayla Case Western Res 12.04m 39-06.00
FOUL FOUL 12.04m
11 Stoll, Jordan Otterbein 12.46m 11.59m 38-00.25
11.59m 11.53m 10.61m
12 Sydenstricker, Stephanie Marietta 11.52m 10.89m 35-08.75
9.15m 10.45m 10.89m
13 Regan, Emily Muskingum 10.95m 10.75m 35-03.25
9.91m 10.75m FOUL
14 Goubeaux, Tara Muskingum 11.76m 9.99m 32-09.50
9.53m 9.55m 9.99m
15 Nethken, Kendahl Marietta 9.31m 9.66m 31-08.50
9.66m FOUL 8.91m
16 Ammons, Tatianna Ohio Dominic 9.51m 9.62m 31-06.75
FOUL FOUL 9.62m
17 Cuellar, Melissa Case Western Res 9.52m 31-03.00
9.52m FOUL 8.88m
18 Dixon, Bailey Capital 9.10m 8.88m 29-01.75
8.48m 8.88m FOUL
-- Piard, Marlange Capital FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
Women - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) Ohio Dominican 131 2) Wilmington (Ohio) 99
3) Capital 94 4) Muskingum 80
5) Midway 53 6) Marietta 34
7) Case Western Reserve 24 8) Otterbein 11
Like·Comment·Share·E-mail·449 views
History for Capital Indoor Last Chance
Show 1 more
|